Skip to content

Author Archives: vnnadmin

All Teams Schedule: Week of October 9 – October 15

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, October 9 – October 15 MONDAY October 09, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Strom Thurmond High School SCHEDULE 6:00 PM Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Strom Thurmond High School SCHEDULE TUESDAY October 10, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Varsity TennisW.J. Keenan SCHEDULE […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of October 2 – October 8

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, October 2 – October 8 MONDAY October 02, 2017 5:00 PM Coed Varsity Cross CountryWardlaw Academy Meet SCHEDULE TUESDAY October 03, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Varsity TennisEau Claire SCHEDULE 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Eau Claire High School SCHEDULE 6:30 PM […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of September 25 – October 1

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, September 25 – October 1 MONDAY September 25, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY September 26, 2017 5:00 PM Coed Varsity Cross CountryArmentrout Invitational @ Ridge Spring Monetta HS SCHEDULE 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Saluda High School SCHEDULE 5:00 PM Girls […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of September 18 – September 24

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, September 18 – September 24 MONDAY September 18, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY September 19, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Gray Collegiate Academy SCHEDULE 6:30 PM Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Gray Collegiate Academy SCHEDULE WEDNESDAY September 20, 2017 5:00 PM […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of September 11 – September 17

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, September 11 – September 17 MONDAY September 11, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY September 12, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Varsity TennisWhitmire SCHEDULE 6:00 PM Girls Varsity Volleyball @ C A Johnson High School SCHEDULE WEDNESDAY September 13, 2017 5:00 PM Coed Varsity Cross […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of September 4 – September 10

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, September 4 – September 10 MONDAY September 04, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY September 05, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Varsity TennisBatesburg-Leesville SCHEDULE 5:00 PM Coed Varsity Cross CountryEdgefield County Championships SCHEDULE WEDNESDAY September 06, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Wagener-Salley […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of August 28 – September 3

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, August 28 – September 3 MONDAY August 28, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY August 29, 2017 No events happening WEDNESDAY August 30, 2017 5:00 PM Coed Varsity SwimmingAiken, South Aiken, Strom Thurmond, @ Fermatta SCHEDULE THURSDAY August 31, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Varsity […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of August 21 – August 27

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, August 21 – August 27 MONDAY August 21, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY August 22, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Silver Bluff High School SCHEDULE 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Silver Bluff High School SCHEDULE 7:00 PM Girls Junior […]

All Teams Schedule: Week of August 14 – August 20

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, August 14 – August 20 MONDAY August 14, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY August 15, 2017 5:00 PM Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Greenbrier High School SCHEDULE 6:00 PM Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Greenbrier High School SCHEDULE WEDNESDAY August 16, 2017 No events […]

168 Reads

0 Comments

All Teams Schedule: Week of August 7 – August 13

Here’s a preview of this week’s events for Fox Creek High School, August 7 – August 13 MONDAY August 07, 2017 No events happening TUESDAY August 08, 2017 TBA Boys Varsity Football vs. Bamberg-Ehrhardt High School SCHEDULE WEDNESDAY August 09, 2017 No events happening THURSDAY August 10, 2017 TBA Boys Varsity Football @ Greenwood High […]

148 Reads

0 Comments

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    Region 3-AA Week 8 🏈 Results: Saluda over Keenan 54-14 Eau Claire over CA Johnson 37-0 Gray Collegiate over Fox Creek 27-6

    About 10 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS